<< Lot 611 - Eritrea - ...   Lot 613 - Somalia ... >>

Lot 612 - E-Live Auction 10

90,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Somalia Italiana - Vittorio Emanuele III (1909-1925) 4 Bese 1923 - Gig. 20 - NC - Cu

Grading/Status: BB/SPL

Shipping only in Italy

Live auction - Starts

Live auction - Starts

Live auction - Starts