<< Lot 214 - Stato ...   Lot 216 - Stato ... >>

Lot 215 - E-Live Auction 10

130,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Stato Pontificio - Roma - Pio VI (Giovanni Angelo Braschi) 1775-1799 2 Carlini 1795 Anno XXI - Munt. 80b - Mi

Grading/Status: SPL/FDC

Shipping only in Italy