• E-Live Auction 22

E-Live Auction 22

E-Live Auction 22

Numismatica Ferrarese E-Live Auction 22. Italian and World Coins, medals, banknotes, numismatic books, scripophilia and philately.

  • Session I - Friday, January 6th 2023 starting at 5:00 pm CET (Lots 1-777)
  • Session II - Saturday, January 7th 2023 starting at 5:00 pm CET (Lots 778-1640)
  • Session III - Sunday, January 8th 2023 starting at 5:00 pm CET (Lots 1641-2565)

Online absentee bids will be possible even during Live Auction: every lot will be closed online about 5 lots before to be hammered Live.

Deadline external portals (Biddr - Numisbids - Emax - Numis24)

  • Session I - Friday, January 6th 2023 until 4:00 pm CET
  • Session II - Saturday, January 7th 2023 until 4:00 pm CET
  • Session III - Sunday, January 8th 2023 until 4:00 pm CET
E-Live Auction 22
Ancona - 1 Denaro - ...

Ancona - 1 Denaro - Repubblica (Sec. XIII - XIV) - gr. 0,58 - Ag. - Biaggi# 42 - BB

Repubblica Romana - 1 ...

Repubblica Romana - 1 baiocco 1849 - zecca di Ancona - gr. 8,92 - Cu - Gig. 3 - MB

Ancona - 1 Giulio - ...

Ancona - 1 Giulio - Paolo III (1555 - 1559) - gr. 3,00 - Ag. - Muntoni# 40 - MB/BB

Aquileia - Antonio II Panciera (1402-1411) - Denaro - Biaggi 191 - Ag - BB

Arezzo - 1 Picciolo - ...

Arezzo - 1 Picciolo - Guido Tarlato di Pietramala (1313 - 1326) - Gr. 0,40 - Mir. 17 - MB

Bari - 1 Follaro - ...

Bari - 1 Follaro - Ruggero II (1139 - 1154) - Gr. 1,77 - RR - Mir.# 133 - BB+

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - 1 Bolognino Grosso - Comune (1191 - 1337) - Ag. - Gr. 1,31 - Mir. 1 - FDC

51,00 €

Stato Pontificio - Stato ...

Stato Pontificio - Stato Pontificio - Bologna - Giulio III (1550-1555) - Gabella - Molto Rara - Ag - BB

321,00 €

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - Gregorio XIII (1572-1585) Bianco - Munt. 360 - Raro - Ag - patina monetiere - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Bolognino 1630 - Urbano VIII (1623 - 1644) - Gr. 8,10 - CNI# 15 - B

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - Innocenzo XI (1676-1689) Carlino 1682 - Molto Rara - CNI 26 - Ag - MB/BB

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - 1/2 Bolognino - Innocenzo XII (1691 - 1700) - Gr. 7,46 - Munt. 141/143 - SPL

Bologna - lotto 2 monete ...

Bologna - lotto 2 monete da 1 quattrino 1713,1719 - rispettivamente Gr. 2,28 - Gr. 6,63 - BB+

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - Benedetto XIV, Lambertini (1740-1758) - Muraiola da 4 Bolognini 1746 - Munt. 233/b - Rara - Mi - gr. 2,95 - qBB

Stato Pontificio - Bologna - Pio VI (1775-1799) - 50 bolognini 1784 - Molto Rara - Munt. 208 - Ag - qBB

Bologna - Scudo 1797 - ...

Bologna - Scudo 1797 - Governo Popolare (1796 - 1797) - Gr. 29,01 - Montenegro# 37 - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1816 - Pio VII (1800 - 1823) - V° tipo - XVI - zecca di Bologna - Gr. 6,04 - Cu - Gig. 66 - BB

Stato Pontificio - 1 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1 Grosso 1816 - Pio VII (1800 -1823) - 1/2 Paolo III° tipo - zecca di Bologna - Gr. 1,18 - Gig. 47 - MB

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Scudo 1823 - Sede Vacante - Gr. 12,91 - zecca di Bologna - Gig. 5 - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco Romano 1824 - Leone XII (1823 - 1829) - zecca di Bologna - I° tipo - Gr 6,10 - Gig. 11 - BB+

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1833 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - III - Gr. 4,89 - Cu - KM# 19/1313 - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1836 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - III - Gr. 5,29 - Cu - Mont.# 225 - SPL+

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1838 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - VIII - Gr. 4,85 - Cu - Gig. 195 - BB+

Stato Pontificio - 1 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1 Baiocco 1839 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - II° tipo - zecca di Bologna - IX - Gr. 9,98 - Cu - Gig. 166 - BB+

Stato Pontificio - 1 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1 Quattrino 1840 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - Gr. 2,02 - Cu - KM# 1318 - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1840 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - X - Gr. 4,92 - Cu - Gig. 200 - SPL+

1/2 Baiocco 1842 - ...

1/2 Baiocco 1842 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - XII - Gr. 4,83 - Cu - Gig. 203Stato Pontificio - - SPL

Stato Pontificio - 1 ...

Stato Pontificio - 1 Baiocco 1842 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - II° tipo - zecca di Bologna - XII - Gr. 9,20 - Cu - Gig. 173 - incisioni ... - BB+

5 Baiocchi 1843 - ...

5 Baiocchi 1843 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - Gr. 1,28 - Gig. 146 - qFDC

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 ...

Lot 31

Stato Pontificio - 1/2 Baiocco 1843 - Gregorio XVI (1831 - 1846) - zecca di Bologna - XIII - Gr. 4,60 - Mont.# 245 - SPL

E-Live Auction 22

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-777)
06 01 2023 17:00 CET
06 01 2023 17:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 778-1640)
07 01 2023 17:00 CET
07 01 2023 17:00 CET

SESSION 3 (Lots 1641-2565)
08 01 2023 17:00 CET
08 01 2023 17:00 CET