<< Lotto 306 - Carlo Felice ...   Lotto 308 - Carlo Felice ... >>

Lotto 307 - Asta E-Live 5

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1822 Torino - Tiratura 36.972 esemplari - (RR) MOLTO RARA - Ag - Bella Patina

Grading/Stato: SPL/FDC

Stato lotto: