<< Lot 9 - Lotti - ...   Lot 11 - Filatelia - ... >>

Lot 10 - E-Live Auction 10

1.200,00 EUR
1.200,00 EUR
Bids:

Lotti - Francia - Accumulo composto da 63 esemplari da 5 Franchi ciascuno - Anni e marchio di zecca - 1826 B - 1826 W - 1828 W - 1829 MA - 1929 W - 1830 - 1831 A - 1831 D - 1831 MA - 1831 I - 2 esemplari del 1831 W - 1832 A - 1832 I - 1832 W - 1833 A - 1833 D - 1833 W - 1833 B - 1833 K - 1834 A - 1834 B - 1834 K - 1834 W - 2 esemplari del 1835 A - 1835 B - 1836 BB - 1837 A - 1837 B - 1837 W - 1838 B - 1839 A - 1839 BB - 1839 B - 1839 K - 1839 W - 1840 A - 1840 B - 1841 B - 1841 BB - 1843 W - 1844 W - 1844 A - 1844 BB - 1845 W - 1845 BB - 1845 W - 1846 K - 1847 A - 1847 A - 1848 B - 1849 A - 1849 A - 1850 A - 1851 A - 2 esemplari del 1852 A - 1856 - 1870 - 1873 A - 1874 K - 1875 A - Ag

Grading/Status: mediamente SPL

Shipping only in Italy

Online auction - End
Live auction - Starts

Online auction - End
Live auction - Starts

Online auction - End
Live auction - Starts