• E-Live Auction 2

E-Live Auction 2

E-Live Auction 2

Numismatica Ferrarese E-Live 2 Auction. Italian and world coins and medals. Live auction September 29th 17:00 CET.

Offline bids (mail, fax phone) deadline: September 29th 15:00 CET.

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Qindar Leku 1935 - Periziato SPL+

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 10 Qindar Leku 1926 Roma - FDC

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 1/4 di Leku 1926 PROVA - Montenegro 72 - RRRR - 50 Pezzi coniati - FDC

950,00 €

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ari 1926 Roma - Montenegro 44 - RARO - Ag - FDC

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ari 1927 Roma - PROVA - Montenegro 48 - RRR - Ag - 50 Pezzi coniati - FDC

1.100,00 €

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ari 1928 Roma - PROVA - Montenegro 49 - RRRR - In SLAB PCGS SP64 - Ag - 50 Pezzi coniati

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 5 Franga Ari 1926 Roma - Montenegro 41 - RARO - Ag - SPL+

Albania - Lotto 2 Monete ...

World coins

Albania - Lotto 2 Monete - Amet Zogu I - 1 Franga Ar 1935 - 1 Franga Ar 1937 - Ag - SPL

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 1 Franga Ar 1935 Roma - Montenegro 60 - Ag

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 1 Franga Ar 1935 Roma - PROVA - Montenegro 59 - RRRR - Ag - 50 Pezzi coniati - FDC

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ar 1935 Roma - PROVA - Montenegro 50 - RRRR - Ag - 50 Pezzi coniati

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ar 1935 - Ag

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ar 1935 - Ag - SPL

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 1 Franga Ar 1937 - 25ยฐAnniversario indipendenza - Ag

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ar 1937 - PROVA - Montenegro 52 - RRRR - Ag - 50 Pezzi coniati - FDC

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 2 Franga Ar 1937 - 25ยฐAnniversario indipendenza - Ag

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 20 Franga Ari 1938 - Matrimonio del Re - Montenegro 34 - RARO - Solo 2500 pezzi coniati - Au

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 20 Franga Ari 1938 - Matrimonio del Re - Montenegro 36 - RARO - Solo 1000 pezzi coniati - Au - FDC

1.100,00 €

Albania - Amet Zogu I - ...

World coins

Albania - Amet Zogu I - 100 Franga Ari 1927 ( 2 Stelle sotto al collo ) PROVA - Au

3.500,00 €

Albania - 10 Leke 1992 - ...

Albania - 10 Leke 1992 - Giochi olimpici - Ag

World coins

Albania - Lotto di 2 ...

Albania - Lotto di 2 Pezzi; 10 Leke 1992 - Ag

World coins

Albania - 25 Leke 1968 - ...

Albania - 25 Leke 1968 - Ag

World coins

Albania - 25 Leke 1968 - Ag

Albania - Lotto di 3 ...

World coins

Albania - Lotto di 3 Pezzi; 5 Leke - 10 Leke - 25 Leke 1970 - 500 Set - Ag

Albania - 50 Leke 1987 - ...

Albania - 50 Leke 1987 - 5 Oz Ag

World coins

Albania - 50 Leke 1987 - 5 Oz Ag - FDC

Albania - 50 Leke 1988 - ...

Albania - 50 Leke 1988 - 5 Oz Ag

World coins

Albania - 50 Leke 1988 - 5 Oz Ag - FDC

Albania - 50 Leke 1988 - ...

World coins

Albania - 50 Leke 1988 - 10 Oz Ag - Con Scatola - FDC

Albania - Lotto di 6 ...

World coins

Albania - Lotto di 6 Pezzi; Monete Commemorative 50 Leke 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2004 ; Monete Commemorative 10 Leke 2005 - 2005

Albania - 50 Leke 2011 - ...

Albania - 50 Leke 2011 - Ag

World coins

Albania - 50 Leke 2011 - Ag

Albania - 100 Leke 1987 ...

Albania - 100 Leke 1987 - Au

World coins

Albania - 100 Leke 1987 - Au - FDC

Albania - 100 Leke 2001 ...

Albania - 100 Leke 2001 - Ag

World coins

Albania - 100 Leke 2001 - Ag - FS

Albania - 100 Leke 2002 ...

Albania - 100 Leke 2002 - Ag

World coins

Albania - 100 Leke 2002 - Ag - FS